Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes maculosus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes maculosus
Synonym: Phyllodytes maculosus Cruz, Feio, and Cardoso, 2007