Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes luteolus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes luteolus
Synonym: Phyllodytes luteolus Wagler, 1830
Synonym: Hyla (Phyllodytes) luteolus Fitzinger, 1843
Synonym: Phyllodytes luteolus Bokermann, 1966