Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes gyrinaethes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes gyrinaethes
Synonym: Phyllodytes gyrinaethes Peixoto, Caramaschi, and Freire, 2003