Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes edelmoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes edelmoi
Synonym: Phyllodytes edelmoi Peixoto, Caramaschi, and Freire, 2003