Search for Taxon: "Phyllodytes brevirostris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Phyllodytes brevirostris
Synonym: Phyllodytes brevirostris Peixoto and Cruz, 1988