Search for Taxon: "Phlyctimantis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Phlyctimantis
Synonym: Phlyctimantis Laurent and Combaz, 1950
Synonym: Phlyctimantis Dubois, 1987
Species: Phlyctimantis boulengeri
Synonym: Phlyctimantis boulengeri Perret, 1986
Species: Phlyctimantis keithae
Synonym: Phlyctimantis keithae Schiøtz, 1975
Synonym: Kassina (Phlyctimantis) keithae Dubois, 1987
Species: Phlyctimantis leonardi
Synonym: Phlyctimantis leonardi Laurent and Combaz, 1950
Synonym: Kassina (Phlyctimantis) leonardi Dubois, 1987
Species: Phlyctimantis maculatus
Synonym: Phlyctimantis maculatus Portik and Blackburn, 2016
Species: Phlyctimantis verrucosus
Synonym: Phlyctimantis verrucosus Laurent and Combaz, 1950
Synonym: Kassina (Phlyctimantis) verrucosa Dubois, 1987