Search for Taxon: "Philoria"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Philoria
Synonym: Philoria Spencer, 1901
Species: Philoria frosti
Synonym: Philoria frosti Spencer, 1901
Species: Philoria kundagungan
Synonym: Philoria kundagungan Cogger, Cameron, and Cogger, 1983
Species: Philoria loveridgei
Synonym: Philoria loveridgei Parker, 1940
Synonym: Philoria loveridgei Cogger, Cameron, and Cogger, 1983
Species: Philoria pughi
Synonym: Philoria pughi Knowles, Mahony, Armstrong, and Donnellan, 2004
Species: Philoria richmondensis
Synonym: Philoria richmondensis Knowles, Mahony, Armstrong, and Donnellan, 2004
Species: Philoria sphagnicolus
Synonym: Philoria sphagnicolus Cogger, Cameron, and Cogger, 1983