Search for Taxon: "Phasmahyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Phasmahyla
Synonym: Phasmahyla Cruz, 1991
Species: Phasmahyla cochranae
Synonym: Phasmahyla cochranae Cruz, 1991
Species: Phasmahyla cruzi
Synonym: Phasmahyla cruzi Carvalho-e-Silva, Silva, and Carvalho-e-Silva, 2009
Species: Phasmahyla exilis
Synonym: Phasmahyla exilis Cruz, 1991
Species: Phasmahyla guttata
Synonym: Phasmahyla guttata Cruz, 1991
Species: Phasmahyla jandaia
Synonym: Phasmahyla jandaia Cruz, 1991
Species: Phasmahyla lisbella
Synonym: Phasmahyla lisbella Pereira, Rocha, Folly, Silva, and Santana, 2018
Species: Phasmahyla spectabilis
Synonym: Phasmahyla spectabilis Cruz, Feio, and Nascimento, 2008
Species: Phasmahyla timbo
Synonym: Phasmahyla timbo Cruz, Napoli, and Fonseca, 2008