Search for Taxon: "Pelophylax fukienensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Pelophylax fukienensis
Synonym: Rana (Pelophylax) fukienensis Dubois and Ohler, 1996
Synonym: Pelophylax fukienensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005