Search for Taxon: "Pelophylax esculentus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Pelophylax lessonae
Synonym: Pelophylax esculentus Fitzinger, 1843
Species: Pelophylax ridibundus
Synonym: Pelophylax esculentus Fitzinger, 1843