Search for Taxon: "Pelophylax cypriensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Pelophylax cypriensis
Synonym: Pelophylax cypriensis Plötner, Baier, Akın, Mazepa, Schreiber, Beerli, Litvinchuk, Bilgin, Borkin, and Uzzell, 2012