Search for Taxon: "Pelodryadidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Günther, 1858
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Savage, 1973
Family: Pelodryadidae
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Günther, 1858
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Savage, 1973
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Bossuyt and Roelants, 2009
Subfamily: Pelodryadinae
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Günther, 1858
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Savage, 1973
Synonym: Pelodryadidae Bossuyt and Roelants, 2009