Search for Taxon: "Pedostibes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Ansonia
Species: Ansonia fuliginea
Synonym: Pedostibes altitudinis Barbour, 1938
Genus: Bufoides
Species: Bufoides kempi
Synonym: Pedostibes kempi Barbour, 1938
Genus: Pedostibes
Synonym: Pedostibes Günther, 1876
Species: Pedostibes tuberculosus
Synonym: Pedostibes tuberculosus Günther, 1876
Species: Pelophryne guentheri
Synonym: Pedostibes guentheri Günther, 1895
Genus: Rentapia
Species: Rentapia everetti
Synonym: Pedostibes everetti Barbour, 1938
Synonym: Pedostibes rugosus Inger, 1958
Species: Rentapia hosii
Synonym: Pedostibes hosii Barbour, 1938
Synonym: Pedostibes hosei Inger, 1966
Species: Sabahphrynus maculatus
Synonym: Pedostibes maculatus Inger, 1966