Search for Taxon: "Paratelmatobius"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Paratelmatobius
Synonym: Paratelmatobius Lutz and Carvalho, 1958
Species: Paratelmatobius cardosoi
Synonym: Paratelmatobius cardosoi Pombal and Haddad, 1999
Species: Paratelmatobius gaigeae
Synonym: Paratelmatobius pictiventris Lutz in Lutz and Carvalho, 1958
Synonym: Paratelmatobius gaigeae Bokermann, 1966
Species: Paratelmatobius lutzii
Synonym: Paratelmatobius lutzii Lutz and Carvalho, 1958
Species: Paratelmatobius mantiqueira
Synonym: Paratelmatobius mantiqueira Pombal and Haddad, 1999
Species: Paratelmatobius poecilogaster
Synonym: Paratelmatobius poecilogaster Giaretta and Castanho, 1990
Species: Paratelmatobius yepiranga
Synonym: Paratelmatobius yepiranga Garcia, Berneck, and Costa, 2009