Search for Taxon: "Paradoxophyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Paradoxophyla
Synonym: Paradoxophyla Blommers-Schlösser and Blanc, 1991
Species: Paradoxophyla palmata
Synonym: Paradoxophyla palmata Blommers-Schlösser and Blanc, 1991
Species: Paradoxophyla tiarano
Synonym: Paradoxophyla tiarano Andreone, Aprea, Odierna, and Vences, 2006