Search for Taxon: "Papurana florensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Papurana
Species: Papurana florensis
Synonym: Rana (Papurana) florensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Papurana florensis Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2010
Synonym: Papurana florensis   Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015