Search for Taxon: "Oxydactyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Synonym: Oxydactyla Günther, 1858
Synonym: Oxydactyla Günther, 1859
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Copiula
Species: Copiula alpestris
Synonym: Oxydactyla alpestris Zweifel, 2000
Genus: Sphenophryne
Synonym: Oxydactyla Van Kampen, 1913
Species: Sphenophryne brevicrus
Synonym: Oxydactyla brevicrus Van Kampen, 1913
Synonym: Oxydactyla brevicrus Zweifel, 2000
Species: Sphenophryne coggeri
Synonym: Oxydactyla coggeri Zweifel, 2000
Species: Sphenophryne crassa
Synonym: Oxydactyla crassa Zweifel, 2000
Species: Sphenophryne stenodactyla
Synonym: Oxydactyla stenodactyla Zweifel, 2000