Search for Taxon: "Otophryne"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Otophryninae
Genus: Otophryne
Synonym: Otophryne Boulenger, 1900
Species: Otophryne pyburni
Synonym: Otophryne pyburni Campbell and Clarke, 1998
Species: Otophryne robusta
Synonym: Otophryne robusta Boulenger, 1900
Synonym: Otophryne robusta robusta Rivero, 1968
Species: Otophryne steyermarki
Synonym: Otophryne robusta steyermarki Rivero, 1968
Synonym: Otophryne steyermarki Campbell and Clarke, 1998