Search for Taxon: "Osteopilus septentrionalis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteopilus septentrionalis
Synonym: Osteopilus septentrionalis Trueb and Tyler, 1974