Search for Taxon: "Osteopilus pulchrilineatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteopilus pulchrilineatus
Synonym: Osteopilus pulchrilineatus Franz, 2003