Search for Taxon: "Osteopilus dominicensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteopilus dominicensis
Synonym: Osteopilus dominicensis Trueb and Tyler, 1974