Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus subtilis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus subtilis
Synonym: Osteocephalus subtilis Martins and Cardoso, 1987