Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus oophagus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus oophagus
Synonym: Osteocephalus oophagus Jungfer and Schiesari, 1995