Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus fuscifacies"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus fuscifacies
Synonym: Osteocephalus fuscifacies Jungfer, Ron, Seipp, and Almendáriz, 2000