Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus deridens"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus deridens
Synonym: Osteocephalus deridens Jungfer, Ron, Seipp, and Almendáriz, 2000