Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus cannatellai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus cannatellai
Synonym: Osteocephalus cannatellai Ron, Venegas, Toral, Read, Ortiz, and Manzano, 2012