Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus camufatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus camufatus
Synonym: Osteocephalus camufatus Jungfer, Verdade, Faivovich, and Rodrigues, 2016