Search for Taxon: "Osteocephalus cabrerai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus cabrerai
Synonym: Osteocephalus cabrerai Duellman and Mendelson, 1995