Search for Taxon: "Oscaecilia"

Class: Amphibia
Genus: Oscaecilia
Synonym: Oscaecilia Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia bassleri
Synonym: Oscaecilia bassleri Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia elongata
Synonym: Oscaecilia elongata Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia equatorialis
Synonym: Oscaecilia equatorialis Taylor, 1973
Species: Oscaecilia hypereumeces
Synonym: Oscaecilia hypereumeces Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia koepckeorum
Synonym: Oscaecilia koepckeorum Wake, 1984
Species: Oscaecilia ochrocephala
Synonym: Oscaecilia ochrocephala Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia osae
Synonym: Oscaecilia osae Lahanas and Savage, 1992
Species: Oscaecilia polyzona
Synonym: Oscaecilia polyzona Taylor, 1968
Species: Oscaecilia zweifeli
Synonym: Oscaecilia zweifeli Taylor, 1968