Search for Taxon: "Oreophrynella weiassipuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Oreophrynella weiassipuensis
Synonym: Oreophrynella weiassipuensis Señaris, DoNascimiento, and Villarreal, 2005