Search for Taxon: "Oreophrynella macconnelli"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Oreophrynella macconnelli
Synonym: Oreophrynella macconnelli Boulenger, 1900
Synonym: Oreophrynella macconnelli McDiarmid, 1971