Search for Taxon: "Oreolalax"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Oreolalax
Synonym: Oreolalax Myers and Leviton, 1962
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) Dubois, 1979
Species: Oreolalax chuanbeiensis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) chuanbeiensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax chuanbeiensis Tian, 1983
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) chuanbeiensis Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Oreolalax chuanbeiensis Fei, Ye, and Li, 1989
Species: Oreolalax granulosus
Synonym: Oreolalax granulosus Fei, Ye, and Chen in Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Oreolalax granulosus Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Synonym: Oreolalax (Atympanolalax) granulosus Fei and Ye, 2016
Species: Oreolalax jingdongensis
Synonym: Oreolalax jingdongensis Ma, Yang, and Li in Yang, Ma, Li, and Chen, 1983
Synonym: Oreolalax jingdongensis Tian, Jiang, Wu, Hu, Zhao, and Huang, 1986
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) jingdongensis Yang and He, 1990
Synonym: Oreolalax (Atympanolalax) jingdongensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Species: Oreolalax liangbeiensis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) liangbeiensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax liangbeiensis Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Synonym: Oreolalax liangbeiensis Liu and Fei in Liu, Hu, and Fei, 1979
Species: Oreolalax lichuanensis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) lichuanensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax lichuanensis Hu and Fei in Liu, Hu, and Fei, 1979
Synonym: Oreolalax lichuanensis Fei, Ye, and Li, 1989
Species: Oreolalax major
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) major Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) major Dubois, 1980
Synonym: Oreolalax major Tian, Jiang, Wu, Hu, Zhao, and Huang, 1986
Species: Oreolalax multipunctatus
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) multipunctatus Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax multipunctatus Wu, Zhao, Inger, and Shaffer, 1993
Species: Oreolalax nanjiangensis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) nanjiangensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax nanjiangensis Fei and Ye in Fei, Ye, and Li, 1999
Synonym: Oreolalax nanjiangensis Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Species: Oreolalax omeimontis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) omeimontis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax omeimontis Sichuan Biological Research Institute, 1977
Species: Oreolalax pingii
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) pingii Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax pingii Myers and Leviton, 1962
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) pingii Dubois, 1980
Species: Oreolalax popei
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) popei Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax popei Myers and Leviton, 1962
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) popei Dubois, 1980
Species: Oreolalax puxiongensis
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) puxiongensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax puxiongensis Liu and Fei in Liu, Hu, and Fei, 1979
Synonym: Oreolalax puxiongensis Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Species: Oreolalax rhodostigmatus
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) rhodostimatus Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax rhodostigmatus Hu and Fei in Liu, Hu, and Fei, 1979
Synonym: Oreolalax rhodostimatus Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Species: Oreolalax rugosus
Synonym: Oreolalax rugosus Myers and Leviton, 1962
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) rugosus Dubois, 1980
Synonym: Oreolalax (Atympnolalax) rugosus Fei and Ye, 2016
Species: Oreolalax schmidti
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) schmidti Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax schmidti Myers and Leviton, 1962
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) schmidti Dubois, 1980
Species: Oreolalax sterlingae
Synonym: Oreolalax sterlingae Nguyen, Phung, Le, Ziegler, and Böhme, 2013
Species: Oreolalax weigoldi
Synonym: Oreolalax (Oreolalax) weigoldi Fei and Ye, 2016
Synonym: Oreolalax weigoldi Fei, 1999
Species: Oreolalax xiangchengensis
Synonym: Oreolalax xiangchengensis Fei and Huang, 1983
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) xiangchengensis deqenicus Yang and He, 1990
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) xiangchengensis xiangchengensis Yang and He, 1990
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) xiangchengensis deqinensis Yang, 1991
Synonym: Oreolalax xiangchengensis xiangchengensis Zhao and Adler, 1993
Synonym: Oreolalax xiangchengensis deqenicus Zhao and Adler, 1993
Synonym: Oreolalax xiangchengensis Delorme, Dubois, Grosjean, and Ohler, 2006
Synonym: Oreolalax (Atympanolalax) xiangchengensis Fei and Ye, 2016
Genus: Scutiger
Species: Scutiger chintingensis
Synonym: Scutiger (Oreolalax) chintingensis Dubois, 1980