Search for Taxon: "Oophaga occultator"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Dendrobatinae
Genus: Oophaga
Species: Oophaga occultator
Synonym: Oophaga occultator Bauer, 1994