Search for Taxon: "Oophaga histrionica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Dendrobatinae
Genus: Oophaga
Species: Oophaga histrionica
Synonym: Oophaga histrionica Bauer, 1994