Search for Taxon: "Oedipina stuarti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina stuarti
Synonym: Oedipina stuarti Brame, 1968
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) stuarti García-París and Wake, 2000