Search for Taxon: "Oedipina stenopodia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina stenopodia
Synonym: Oedipina stenopodia Brodie and Campbell, 1993
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) stenopodia García-París and Wake, 2000