Search for Taxon: "Oedipina salvadorensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina salvadorensis
Synonym: Oedipina salvadorensis Rand, 1952
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) salvadorensis Raffaëlli, 2013