Search for Taxon: "Oedipina pseudouniformis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina pseudouniformis
Synonym: Oedipina pseudouniformis Brame, 1968
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) pseudouniformis García-París and Wake, 2000