Search for Taxon: "Oedipina pacificensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina pacificensis
Synonym: Oedipina pacificensis Taylor, 1952
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) pacificensis García-París and Wake, 2000