Search for Taxon: "Oedipina nimaso"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina nimaso
Synonym: Oedipina nimaso Boza-Oviedo, Rovito, Chaves, García-Rodríguez, Artavia, Bolaños, and Wake, 2012