Search for Taxon: "Oedipina grandis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina grandis
Synonym: Oedipina grandis Brame and Duellman, 1970
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) grandis García-París and Wake, 2000