Search for Taxon: "Oedipina gracilis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina gracilis
Synonym: Oedipina gracilis Taylor, 1952
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) gracilis García-París and Wake, 2000