Search for Taxon: "Oedipina cyclocauda"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina cyclocauda
Synonym: Oedipina cyclocauda Taylor, 1952
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) cyclocauda García-París and Wake, 2000