Search for Taxon: "Oedipina collaris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina collaris
Synonym: Oedipina collaris Taylor, 1944
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) collaris García-París and Wake, 2000