Search for Taxon: "Oedipina capitalina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina capitalina
Synonym: Oedipina capitalina Solis, Espinal, Valle, O'Reilly, Itgen, and Townsend, 2016