Search for Taxon: "Oedipina alfaroi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Oedipina
Species: Oedipina alfaroi
Synonym: Oedipina alfaroi Dunn, 1921
Synonym: Oedipina alfaroi Taylor, 1944
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) alfaroi García-París and Wake, 2000
Species: Oedipina poelzi
Synonym: Oedipina (Oedipina) alfaroi García-París and Wake, 2000