Search for Taxon: "Odorrana yizhangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana yizhangensis
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) yizhangensis Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2007