Search for Taxon: "Odorrana wuchuanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana wuchuanensis
Synonym: Odorrana wuchuanensis Ye, Fei, and Hu, 1993
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) wuchuanensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana wuchuanensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007