Search for Taxon: "Odorrana versabilis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana versabilis
Synonym: Odorrana versabilis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) versabilis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana versabilis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007