Search for Taxon: "Odorrana tormota"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana tormota
Synonym: Odorrana tormota Cai, Che, Pang, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) tormota Fei, Hu, Ye, and Huang, 2009